Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nienke KLOMPMAKER

Name: Nienke Klompmaker
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.26411/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter38.38830/03/19Alkmaar NEDTebulo Industrial Robotics - Interclub wedstrijd
500 meter48.06710/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
777 meter1:22.44419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:41.96108/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3
1500 meter2:40.22208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen B/A/S
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 4th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior A/B Senior
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 4th
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 7th
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie D
    500 meter: 16th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie C
    1000 meter: 19th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   1500 meter: 24th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-B
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen ABC
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-A
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Vrouwen Junioren B
    500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.06710/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
49.36610/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
49.46121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
49.68221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
49.71505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
49.78406/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-QF 
49.99620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.36505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.43405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
50.49428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 2 
50.54328/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.58324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
50.58724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.00716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 4 
51.16216/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
57.45428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.88801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:13.98124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
P16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.52509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
1:43.19709/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
1:43.42021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.47214/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:45.04030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.17709/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, BVideo
1:45.19021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.91130/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.95714/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 4 
1:48.04124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.14220/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
1:48.34905/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
1:48.80004/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 2 
1:51.57704/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.83214/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
2:06.72622/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
2:07.16914/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
2:08.37314/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 2 
2:10.96030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
2:13.27714/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
2:13.39725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:22.01420/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:43.90420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:50.12820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
2:52.90905/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
2:53.89220/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.93914/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team F: Lisa Den Hertog, Floris Fransen, Nienke Klompmaker, Valentijn Wilhelm)
 
3000 meter relay
4:43.25014/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team 5: Claretta Caravita, Nienke Klompmaker, Lana Schiphof, Janna Wietske van der Ende)
4:51.05428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL2: Ingmar Carpenter, Nienke Klompmaker, Hessel Kramer, Leon Van Steinvoorn)
4:57.64716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team D: Ruud de Groote, Nienke Klompmaker, Niels Pennings, Leon Van Steinvoorn)
5:15.29924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(TRL2: Nienke Klompmaker, Hessel Kramer, Thies Looijenga, Yteke Soepboer)
P20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM I: Nienke Klompmaker, Sara van de Pol, Lucas van der Hoorn, Kick Wessels)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV