Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Stella SLEEBOS

Name: Stella Sleebos
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter32.12101/02/14Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
333 meter38.9307/11/15Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1
500 meter54.09516/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4
777 meter1:30.0310/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
1000 meter1:48.9428/01/18Groningen NEDFinale Regiocompetitie NoordOost
1500 meter3:02.77512/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
16/09/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie H
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
06/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesLadies Junior C/B/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th
04/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   1500 meter: 23rd
17/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
01/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
16/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie G
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
27/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   1000 meter: 22nd
09/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Jun Div B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
16/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
23/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupLadies Junior A/B+Sen
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
13/03/19Enschede NEDClubkampioenschappen Team GOJunioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
53.67624/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group A 
53.83224/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group B 
54.09516/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
54.16013/03/19Enschede NEDClubkampioenschappen Team GOHalve Finales, Groep 1 
54.16116/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
54.6409/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.7609/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Heats, Groep 1 
55.8509/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Finale, Groep 2 
58.82106/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
59.82416/09/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:00.58316/09/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.78816/09/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:04.91416/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:08.20306/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:27.29323/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group A 
1:29.24223/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:51.65216/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:52.14916/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 2 
1:52.1727/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 4 
1:52.33501/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 3 
1:53.19801/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:54.90823/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group A 
1:55.58001/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:55.59013/03/19Enschede NEDClubkampioenschappen Team GOHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:57.29823/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group A 
1:59.05106/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
2:00.27006/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:00.60013/03/19Enschede NEDClubkampioenschappen Team GOFinale, Groep 1 
2:01.04104/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
2:01.3827/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Heats, Groep 1 
2:01.7217/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
2:02.2617/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 3 
2:04.8917/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:57.73824/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSuper Final, Group A 
3:06.36804/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 4 
3:11.58906/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
3:13.57904/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
3000 meter relay
P09/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Sjors Hissink, Robin Keppels, Stella Sleebos, Ilse Zijsveld)
P16/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
(SV Utrecht: Klaske Baars, Manouk Gijsbers, Stella Sleebos, Manel Visscher)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton