Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jolies STEENAERT

Name: Jolies Steenaert
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter47.6610/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter53.2504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4
777 meter1:33.1712/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup
1000 meter1:51.9121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
1500 meter3:00.14831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior A/B Senior
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Jun AB/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior B Women
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 m SF: 11th,   1500 m SF: 11th,   1500 m SF: 11th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior A + Senior Women
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 m SF: 11th,   1500 m SF: 11th,   1500 m SF: 11th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior AB + Senior Women
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 m SF: 11th,   1500 m SF: 11th,   1500 m SF: 11th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.2504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
53.7004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.81025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
54.5018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
54.8918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
54.90025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.2921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
55.5821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
56.18701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.19931/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
56.44601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 3 
56.5018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.96001/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:09.4321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:12.12530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:13.39031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
P21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.9121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.03130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:54.41025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:55.31330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.84230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 3 
1:56.3104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 2 
1:57.84930/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:57.90330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
1:58.23730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:01.5521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
3:00.14831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:19.69701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Quintin Hartjesveld, Niels Pennings, Jolies Steenaert, Lieve Willemsen)
3:31.9721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 3: Midas Harteveld, Anniek Meurink, Jolies Steenaert, Lieuwe Van Den Berg)
3:42.2104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T4: Robert Huiting, Anouk Karel, Sebastiaan Scargo, Jolies Steenaert)
3:45.86025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Ronald de Graaf, Mees Eppinga, Jolies Steenaert, Kiki Szabo)
4:01.8918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SD-T3: Anne-Lotte Kohler, Anniek Meurink, Jolies Steenaert, Kiki Szabo)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV