Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lotte Anna WERNER

Name: Lotte Anna Werner
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.84916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter43.53516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
500 meter1:00.6321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:37.27025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 11th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   777 meter: 16th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   777 meter: 21st
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 14th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:00.6321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:01.7921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.9318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.1118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.18025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.7818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:02.8521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
1:03.3118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:04.0517/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 4 
1:04.6717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.6818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:06.0717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.2704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:10.3104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:14.61025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:18.7318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:37.27025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 4 
1:43.8804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 4 
1:45.4721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:48.4117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:46.5417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(SV Utrecht: Ids Crebas, Ruan Olden, Loek Ter Hart, Lotte Anna Werner)
3:58.5718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T11: Anna Meulmeester, Sil Reichart, Toots van Olst, Lotte Anna Werner)
4:03.71025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team I: Vivienne Bodijn, Jesper Klijn, Stijn Reinders, Lotte Anna Werner)
4:11.5618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T7: Vivienne Bodijn, Hugo Koper, Maud Van Coevorden, Lotte Anna Werner)
4:46.9104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T10: Jippe Alsemgeest, Vivienne Bodijn, Marijn Schouten, Lotte Anna Werner)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport