Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jippe ALSEMGEEST

Name: Jippe Alsemgeest
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.6411/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV
333 meter39.48723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:00.0711/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV
777 meter1:36.88025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   777 meter: 14th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJunioren E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVMeisjes E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJongens E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    333 meter: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
27.6411/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVKwart finale, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
39.48723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
39.4911/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVHalve finale, Groep 1 
40.52223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
40.80523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:00.0711/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVFinale, Groep 1 
1:00.4218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:00.6618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.7918/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.9204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
1:00.9904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.2204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.50025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.5618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
1:01.6321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.6521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:01.9521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.2418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:04.0618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:36.88025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:53.95025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team E: Jippe Alsemgeest, Gabriël De Haan, Maud Van Coevorden, Bjorn Widlund)
3:59.5421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 12: Jippe Alsemgeest, Mijntje Juffermans, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Sil Reichart)
4:10.3718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T14: Jippe Alsemgeest, Mats Bakker, Ellen Govaert, Ela Ozgur)
4:18.98823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(HVHW MIX1: Jippe Alsemgeest, Ellen Govaert, Ize Schildmeijer, Celine van Laar)
4:29.8018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T13: Jippe Alsemgeest, Fedde Bennink, Calle De Boer, Cas van der Knaap)
4:46.9104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T10: Jippe Alsemgeest, Vivienne Bodijn, Marijn Schouten, Lotte Anna Werner)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton