Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lotte DONDERWINKEL

Name: Lotte Donderwinkel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter32.61511/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Junior Championships & EYOF
500 meter45.06726/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1
777 meter1:15.0511/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED
1000 meter1:31.79103/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2
1500 meter2:25.69026/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsDames
    Overall Ranking: 5th
29/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupWomen
    Overall Ranking: 16th
21/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Athletes
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 m SF: 23rd
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A WOM
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 3rd
25/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Women
    500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter (1): 11th
02/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Women
    500 meter (1): 11th,   1000 meter: 7th
12/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/LeeuwardenDames WKJ
    333 m TT: 1st,   500 meter: 4th,   666 m TT: 1st,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 m TT: 1st
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie B
    1000 meter: 7th
17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Women
    500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter (1): 27th,   1500 meter (2): 16th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
31.65612/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden(Time Trial) 
31.93321/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
 
500 meter
45.06726/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Quarter Finals 
45.21702/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
45.23526/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Semi Finals 
45.27002/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Heats 
45.50929/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
45.68726/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
45.81521/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group A 
45.85923/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
46.10610/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.10823/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsKwart Finales 
46.13001/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group C 
46.33923/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHalve Finales 
46.49621/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Semi Final, Group B 
46.50326/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Quarter Finals 
46.78313/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/LeeuwardenSemi Final, . 
47.18321/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group E 
47.75213/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/LeeuwardenFinal, A 
P11/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
666 meter
1:02.38612/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden(Time Trial) 
1:03.21521/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
 
1000 meter
1:31.79103/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Semi FinalsVideo
1:32.81503/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
1:33.37924/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHalve Finales 
1:34.08821/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:35.90522/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
1:36.03412/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:36.08803/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Heats 
1:36.20512/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden(Time Trial) 
1:36.34425/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Quarter Finals 
1:36.49321/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Semi Final, Group B 
1:36.58301/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group C 
1:36.61203/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Finals, BVideo
1:36.71217/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Heats 
1:36.82617/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
1:36.92414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 2 
1:37.30911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.77424/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsKwart Finales 
1:38.00403/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Rep Semi Finals 
1:38.77913/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/LeeuwardenSemi Final, . 
1:39.05429/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:39.30214/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:39.41414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:39.44725/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
1:39.47712/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.14724/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
1:40.18230/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupSemi Final, Group B 
1:42.27121/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group F 
1:43.25613/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/LeeuwardenFinal, B 
 
1500 meter
2:28.13710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:29.05823/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHalve Finales 
2:32.33223/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, A 
2:33.70230/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group C 
2:35.92318/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Semi Finals 
2:40.81829/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
2:41.71618/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
2:44.99710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:50.31121/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Super Final, Group D 
 
2000 meter relay
2:43.74024/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, A 
(Team Rood: Hugo Bosma, Lotte Donderwinkel, Jens van 't Wout, Xandra Velzeboer)
2:48.41725/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Quarter Finals 
(NETHERLANDS: Angel Daleman, Lotte Donderwinkel, Stan Rijksen, Bas Van Der Valk)
2:48.79801/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group A 
(NED6: Mijntje de Jong, Lotte Donderwinkel, Bas Van Der Valk, Leon Visser)
2:49.77902/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
(Netherlands: Angel Daleman, Lotte Donderwinkel, Stan Rijksen, Leon Visser)
2:50.65717/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
(Netherlands: Bibi Arts, Lotte Donderwinkel, Noah Van Riet, Leon Visser)
2:55.25414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team F: Femke de Boer, Lotte Donderwinkel, Tim Kee, Harmen Lammers)
3:00.34726/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Finals, A 
(NETHERLANDS: Angel Daleman, Lotte Donderwinkel, Bas Van Der Valk, Leon Visser)
3:01.25429/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupSemi Final, Group A 
(NED6: Mijntje de Jong, Lotte Donderwinkel, Bas Van Der Valk, Leon Visser)
YC30/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group B 
(NED6: Mijntje de Jong, Lotte Donderwinkel, Bas Van Der Valk, Leon Visser)
 
3000 meter relay
4:16.75802/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Semi FinalsVideo
(Netherlands: Angel Daleman, Mijntje de Jong, Lotte Donderwinkel, Kiek Straathof)
4:21.19902/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Finals, AVideo
(Netherlands: Angel Daleman, Mijntje de Jong, Lotte Donderwinkel, Kiek Straathof)
4:21.49721/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group A 
(TEAM RB: Sinne Brouwers, Lotte Donderwinkel, Boet Groenewegen, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff)
4:22.19001/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group A 
(NED2: Femke de Boer, Lotte Donderwinkel, Anne Floor Otter, Diede van Oorschot)
4:25.66212/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Mijntje de Jong, Lotte Donderwinkel, Kiek Straathof, Pom Straathof)
4:28.16830/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group A 
(NEDMIX: Mijntje de Jong, Lotte Donderwinkel, Birgit Radt, Kiek Straathof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV