Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna MEULMEESTER

Name: Anna Meulmeester
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter59.0318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:34.6404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 31st
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   777 meter: 14th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 32nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
59.0318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.04823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
59.1518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
59.4418/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
59.6504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
59.8404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.20323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.27723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 7 
1:00.4121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:00.85025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.1121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.3218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
1:01.43025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.9318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.0618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:02.7321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:34.6404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:36.70025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
1:39.49430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:41.08230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:42.28030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:53.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Jitske Bennink, Jeffrey Eijgermans, Anna Meulmeester, Bas Van Heteren)
3:58.5718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T11: Anna Meulmeester, Sil Reichart, Toots van Olst, Lotte Anna Werner)
3:58.71123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL M3: Lise Holkers, Anna Meulmeester, Isolde Ong, Fenne Valentijn)
4:26.3521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 10: Jan Gerritse, Anna Meulmeester, Luna Suurd, Dook van Olst)
4:36.2118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T11: Anouk Bergman, Anna Meulmeester, Mia Scargo, Ize Schildmeijer)
4:45.7304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T11: Maxime Constandse, Kees de Groote, Anna Meulmeester, Fabian Simons)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV