Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Esmee VAN DER WOUDE

Name: Esmee van der Woude
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter40.0617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition
500 meter58.2030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 7th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE B
    500 meter: 13th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 9th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
40.0617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
40.13521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.24311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 3 
40.37121/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 1 
40.39911/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
40.52211/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
41.3517/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 1 
43.2921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
45.77508/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
53.45608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
54.2021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.0717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.0121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
 
500 meter
58.2030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 2 
58.41128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.35428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.9717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
1:01.3830/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:01.7830/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:01.9702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:04.5402/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 4 
1:04.5802/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:06.02208/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group D 
1:06.5621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:07.82721/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
1:10.12928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:54.65821/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(SCT6: Renske Kromkamp, Allard van der Ende, Esmee van der Woude, Doutzen Wierda)
3:58.7817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(SCTE: Renske Kromkamp, Tirza Stojanovski, Miquel Stout, Esmee van der Woude)
4:01.11828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT5: Tije Kors, Renske Kromkamp, Silke Meems, Esmee van der Woude)
4:03.6130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 5: Ingmar Jansen, Renske Kromkamp, Danique Stout, Esmee van der Woude)
4:20.48311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT6: Renske Hut, Ingmar Jansen, Miquel Stout, Esmee van der Woude)
4:26.06008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(SCT5: Fenna Bodewes, Renske Kromkamp, Esmee van der Woude, Doutzen Wierda)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports