Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Juul PLOMP

Name: Juul Plomp
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter34.3810/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter50.3610/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter54.5010/03/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIAS
777 meter1:29.53105/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
1000 meter2:01.92205/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 20th
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
56.21308/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group E 
56.37305/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
56.37605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.65328/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 4 
56.68405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
56.94008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
57.75028/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.05308/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
58.06628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:05.29504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
2:07.62504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:22.96908/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL3: Yente Brouwers, Hessel Kramer, Juul Plomp, Jochem Stellingwerf)
P28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL3: Juul Plomp, Naud Scheepstra, Lana Schiphof, Manou Walta)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec