Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Pien KOOIJMAN

Name: Pien Kooijman
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.9810/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
333 meter1:00.9403/02/18Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
500 meter49.78128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5
777 meter1:29.94629/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
1000 meter1:43.72525/02/23Groningen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 4
1500 meter2:41.99319/03/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior A/B Senior
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie E
    500 meter: 14th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie D
    1000 meter: 17th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6JUN/SEN
    500 meter: 15th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Vrouwen Junioren B
    500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.78128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.83428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
50.31111/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
50.59128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 2 
51.06810/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
51.23816/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 4 
51.33611/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.47025/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 2 
51.65725/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.83408/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group A 
52.11301/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
52.46608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
52.77125/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.89101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.02016/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 2 
53.50401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
1:06.72011/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 3 
1:09.48016/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:21.88408/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group B 
 
1000 meter
1:46.76514/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 4 
1:46.89314/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:46.94114/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:46.9902/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 3 
1:48.4502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:48.52730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 3 
1:48.6502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:48.77414/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:49.26630/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.60530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:49.84314/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:50.18820/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:50.21714/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:53.20820/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
 
1500 meter
2:45.42620/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.01925/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 2: Lisa Den Hertog, Pien Kooijman, Fabiènne van der Veldt, Lieve Willemsen)
3:22.41414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team I: Bo Hoogvorst, Niels Konings, Pien Kooijman, Lobke van Benthum)
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.10628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT1: Pien Kooijman, Jurre Nauta, Michelle van der Woude, Johanco Veldsman)
4:48.13811/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT1: Otte Hilarides, Pien Kooijman, Sophie Nijboer, Michelle van der Woude)
4:51.93514/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team 9: Pien Kooijman, Nina Loman, Louisa Loman, Joris Toornvliet)
4:52.74720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM L: Lisa Den Hertog, Lise Dijkstra, Pien Kooijman, Tamar Koolwijk)
5:02.16816/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team J: Floris Fransen, Steven Grippeling, Pien Kooijman, Machaila Wesch-Dawson)
5:21.58608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(SCT1: Zoè de Esch, Pien Kooijman, Thomas Kramer, Michelle van der Woude)
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 1: Pien Kooijman, Thomas Kramer, Sara van de Pol, Michelle van der Woude)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec