Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lois TIMMERMANS

Name: Lois Timmermans
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter45.7125/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:02.8618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:49.8217/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 17th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 15th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 39th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:02.8618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.95823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.0804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
1:04.4117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.5317/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 4 
1:04.8204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:05.10123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 8 
1:06.2617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.83923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.1218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:08.0021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.1321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
1:08.2021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
1:08.73025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:08.8018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.2318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:10.15025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:10.50025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:11.5818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 4 
1:12.9118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:49.8217/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
1:55.1321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:30.0218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T16: Liam Hendriks, Lois Timmermans, Sophie van der Ven, Christian Verdonk)
4:39.7704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T18: Nienke Bakker, Sam Haring, Lois Timmermans, Sophie van der Ven)
4:43.65423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SVU MIX2: Zee De Kiefte, Amber Timmermans, Lois Timmermans, Ronja Van Der Kruijf)
5:03.18025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team R: Lotte Bijl, Tirza. Rozeboom, Lois Timmermans, Bobbi Van Den Brand)
5:23.3217/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(MIX2: Rezi Anbeek, Amber Timmermans, Lois Timmermans, Quinn Wijbrandts)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro