Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jenti LOF

Name: Jenti Lof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Alkmaar, Alkmaar
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter51.3927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
777 meter1:30.56704/02/24Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4
1000 meter1:59.0027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
1500 meter3:12.95409/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
06/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
12/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
22/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
04/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Open
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 2nd,   777 mètres: 2nd,   1000 mètres: 6th
26/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
11/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
08/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersWomen Junior B/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 6th
08/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersWomen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 6th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
55.96526/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
56.8222/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestFinale, Groep 2 
56.97526/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
56.97926/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.1011/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
57.1811/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.5011/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
58.01909/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersFinal, Group 2 
58.04106/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
58.08806/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.20508/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.208/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
58.24304/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
58.40204/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
58.60504/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
58.7412/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.908/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.108/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.24609/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersSemi Final, Group 1 
59.33706/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.4522/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.4622/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:30.56705/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:31.05805/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
1:32.15705/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:33.4512/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:01.51404/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:01.51404/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:01.61104/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
2:01.61104/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
2:03.23608/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersSemi Final, Group 1 
2:08.3212/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
2:08.77008/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
3:12.95409/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersSuper Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:46.8911/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
(T2: Marleen Hendriks, Jenti Lof, Ella Schriel, Noor van der Peet)
P26/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
(: Anne-Lotte Kohler, Toria Kruithof, Jenti Lof, Fenna Winkel)
 
3000 meter relay
5:52.84108/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersFinal, Group 1 
(ST Alkmaar: Krista de Roo, Ronald Goud, Saskia Kolkman, Jenti Lof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports