Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sybrich SOEPBOER

Name: Sybrich Soepboer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.55211/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6
333 meter39.0817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition
500 meter1:03.07524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:43.41925/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   222 meter: 16th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 12th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 12th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   222 meter: 8th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE C
    222 meter: 3rd
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 5th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 5th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen EF
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500m SF: 10th,   500m SF: 10th,   500m SF: 10th,   777 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500m SF: 10th,   500m SF: 10th,   500m SF: 10th,   777 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-F
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500m SF: 10th,   500m SF: 10th,   500m SF: 10th,   777 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    333 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
29.55211/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
29.74711/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
30.17311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
31.06321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 2 
31.63521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 1 
32.36521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
35.49108/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
35.67808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
41.81908/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group D 
 
333 meter
39.0817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
41.22023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
42.43823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
42.72323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
43.3517/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
43.4617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 1 
43.78628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
44.65628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
44.7222/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 2 
45.4702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
45.7221/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
46.0022/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASHalve Finales, Groep 1 
46.1322/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
46.7602/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 3 
47.1202/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
48.1021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
48.5721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:03.07524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.88224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:04.60925/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 3 
1:04.93824/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:05.03628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
1:05.1517/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
1:07.7030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:09.5930/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:10.7221/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:16.3530/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:43.41925/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:43.54024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.61725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:43.12924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(Trias 1: Jildou De Boer, Pier Soepboer, Sybrich Soepboer, Manou Walta)
4:17.4930/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 2: Jula Huisman, Dean Sahebali, Sybrich Soepboer, Pier Soepboer)
4:21.08028/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL3: Sybrich Soepboer, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Jouke Entsje van der Ende, Benthe van der Meer)
4:50.08421/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Annerikst Dijkstra, Jaylen Lord, Sybrich Soepboer, Benthe van der Meer)
4:54.4317/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL3: Jara Brouwer, Jaylen Lord, Sybrich Soepboer, Jente Stoker)
5:04.25608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL7: Maud De Boer, Annerikst Dijkstra, Jula Huisman, Sybrich Soepboer)
P11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL4: Sybrich Soepboer, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Benthe van der Meer, Aniek Van der Tuuk)
YC23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL M2: Jildou De Boer, Sybrich Soepboer, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Benthe van der Meer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV