Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lise HOLKERS

Name: Lise Holkers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.70009/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
333 meter40.23808/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
500 meter55.52623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:30.6104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 22nd
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 12th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   777 meter: 15th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   777 meter: 12th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 20th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 m SF: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
55.52623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
55.81823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 4 
56.17623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.4004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.8318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.12830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.33131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
57.3504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
57.7721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.7818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
57.9721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
58.1718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 4 
58.3021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
58.45131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
58.5821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
58.6421/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.6718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
58.9418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.1021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.80025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.26101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:02.31901/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:03.96001/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.2018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:30.6104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:31.00730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
1:31.80530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.14430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:33.60025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
1:37.06330/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
1:48.63430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
2:15.2621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.1318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T4: Ids Crebas, Lise Holkers, Felice Koutstaal, Ivar van der Kruijf)
3:43.3004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T1: Lise Holkers, Larissa Reinders, Iris Smits, Siem Van Schaijk)
3:46.30025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Lise Holkers, Rinze Onderwater, Ivar van der Kruijf, Lewis Wijbrandts)
3:58.71123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL M3: Lise Holkers, Anna Meulmeester, Isolde Ong, Fenne Valentijn)
4:17.83101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
(IHCL3: Lise Holkers, Mijntje Juffermans, Juup Straathof, Yfke Vreeken)
P21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 8: Zee De Kiefte, Jeffrey Eijgermans, Lise Holkers, Jesper Klijn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports