Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mathilde PEDERSEN

Name: Mathilde Pedersen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Oslo Skating Club, Oslo
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter50.75415/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1000 meter1:43.20724/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:39.82815/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
3000 meter5:59.86219/09/22Oslo NOROSK Open International

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
09/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
21/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalGruppe A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 8th
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 26th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.75415/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
51.34716/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
52.02210/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.08610/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
52.95410/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
53.38021/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 4 
55.38321/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.95416/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group FVideo
 
1000 meter
1:44.72117/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group EVideo
1:45.36017/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:45.83216/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:47.05722/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.78422/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 3 
1:48.32822/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.77609/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
1:50.04009/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:53.78409/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.82815/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:41.00115/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group DVideo
2:41.54915/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:47.36121/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 2 
2:49.88021/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:59.86222/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSuper Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro