Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hanna MAZUR

Name: Hanna Mazur
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Poland
Club: UKS Orlica, Duszniki-Zdrój
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter24.49903/03/18Nachod CZEJunior Open Nachod
333 meter32.48015/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter45.77025/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
777 meter1:19.91227/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1000 meter1:36.58103/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech Open
1500 meter2:32.72924/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st
24/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
45.77025/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, A 
45.78825/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
46.28430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
46.33030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
46.97330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.09324/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
 
1000 meter
1:37.17626/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, A 
1:40.59626/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
1:41.07325/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
1:41.65518/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:44.27430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.83730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.72924/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
2:33.67924/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, A 
2:35.55130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.82730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:53.21130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.42730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Hanna Mazur, Patryk Palenceusz, Kornelia Wozniak)
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.62630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Daria Daszuta, Natalia Jarmoc, Hanna Mazur, Kornelia Wozniak)
4:46.65730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(POLAND: Daria Daszuta, Natalia Jarmoc, Hanna Mazur, Kornelia Wozniak)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec