Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dorota KISIELEWSKA

Name: Dorota Kisielewska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016

Personal records:
500 meter47.24029/11/14Graz AUTDanubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup
777 meter1:20.92115/03/14Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Final
1000 meter1:41.88717/01/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
1500 meter2:42.90605/10/12Vienna AUTAustrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia SeriesĀ 
3000 meter5:54.93129/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup

Classifications in season 2015/2016:
25/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 13th
17/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
27/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 11th,   3000 M SF: 5th
04/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 7th
18/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th
20/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
04/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandLadies
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2015/2016:
500 meter
48.44226/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 3 
48.84405/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
48.86820/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
49.02704/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
49.06904/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
49.17305/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.21504/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
49.23326/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.48828/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
49.71518/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.74928/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.75319/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 4 
49.79326/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.10020/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalHeats, Group 1 
50.55717/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
50.66328/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
51.60317/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
P04/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.86328/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:46.93829/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 3 
1:47.70618/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:48.02005/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.90321/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:50.57027/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.93320/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:52.31204/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:52.50526/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.39919/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:59.65305/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:03.92506/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:04.27921/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:44.79804/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
2:45.97925/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:47.30027/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:49.16117/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:54.32427/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 2 
2:58.00025/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:00.12318/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:00.68720/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
3:01.84704/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:02.14120/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalHeats, Group 1 
3:03.56105/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandRanking Races, Group 1 
3:06.12118/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
3:11.79417/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:54.93129/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.32706/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 1 
(Orzel Elblag: Dorota Kisielewska, Kamila Stankiewicz, Kamila Stormowska, Marika Surowiec, Weronika Surowiec)
4:41.85605/03/16Gdansk POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
(Orzel Elblag: Dorota Kisielewska, Kamila Stankiewicz, Kamila Stormowska, Marika Surowiec)
5:05.22225/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(ORZEL Elblag: Karolina Borowiecka, Dorota Kisielewska, Kamila Stankiewicz, Marika Surowiec)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo