Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Pavel ALESHNIKOV

Name: Pavel Aleshnikov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter23.08919/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup
333 meter34.72020/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup
500 meter47.05522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:15.74925/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1000 meter1:40.42823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 3rd,   777 m: 5th,   1000 m: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.05522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
48.17509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
48.25522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.45124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
48.62909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.08208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.18519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.27624/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.37924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
49.71322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.74819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
49.95519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.76809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.42824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.45218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:15.74925/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:16.09925/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:16.42423/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.31020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:20.25530/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.29319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.44124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:21.44909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.65325/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.97110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.06210/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:43.51723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:49.23320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.42823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.53623/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:42.94223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:43.15808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:43.24921/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:46.87618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.33618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:47.73621/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.43508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:02.02921/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Pavel Aleshnikov, Aleksandr Ilin, Aleksandr Kazmin)
P22/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Pavel Aleshnikov, Tagir Amirkhanov, Amaliia Amirova, Julia Pustovalova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports