Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksandr KAZMIN

Name: Aleksandr Kazmin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Shottrack Sint Petersburg, Sint Petersburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.74314/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2
333 meter37.70125/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3
500 meter47.73922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:14.48623/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:41.08123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 5th,   777 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.73922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
47.81622/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
47.91424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
48.49324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
48.62224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
49.11720/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
49.24524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.83020/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
49.87919/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.69322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.48623/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:16.55623/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.37125/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:19.45130/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:19.99025/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.13025/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.17919/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:21.56919/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.10224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.08123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.51123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:42.68723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:45.09521/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.64521/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:48.53320/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:01.29922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(SAINT-PETERBURG: Anastasiia Brikach, Aleksandr Ilin, Aleksandr Kazmin, Angelina Loch)
3:02.02921/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Pavel Aleshnikov, Aleksandr Ilin, Aleksandr Kazmin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV