Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Olga BOKOVA

Name: Olga Bokova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.27726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup
1000 meter1:32.23323/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1500 meter2:27.43922/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
3000 meter5:55.35016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - Final

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 meter: 49th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 49th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 3rd
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 5th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.27726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
45.3414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
45.72022/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
45.92026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
45.99227/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.05402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.09021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
46.21027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.2214/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.46427/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
46.7013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
46.85102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
47.2714/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
P03/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:32.23323/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
1:34.59323/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.11928/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.40128/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.33802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.99104/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:38.39728/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupFinal, Group 2 
1:38.95604/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.63421/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:40.7015/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.7113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:44.06626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:44.08523/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 2 
1:46.09802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:46.82504/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.46526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
P15/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:27.43922/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
2:35.18021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:35.71227/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupFinal, Group 1 
2:36.1214/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
2:38.44427/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.1013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:39.16726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
3:03.1014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
P22/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV