Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lara DZIEDZINOVA

Name: Lara Dziedzinova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter51.95230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open
777 meter1:43.07530/08/20Spisska Nova Ves SVK10th STEZ Cup - Olympic Hopes
1000 meter1:53.62918/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 m: 23rd,   1000 m: 30th,   1500 m: 24th
25/11/22Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 13th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 22nd,   1500 m: 25th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
51.95230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
52.28230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.47130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
53.39830/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:09.43030/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
P30/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:53.62918/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 5 
1:54.88830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
1:55.03530/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:56.56730/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:57.81130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:59.83530/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:55.87401/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:03.46930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:04.00230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 4 
3:04.35901/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
3:19.51830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.58730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Matus Duriska, Lara Dziedzinova, Lea Popovicova, Alexej Vastusko)
3:14.99901/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Matus Duriska, Lara Dziedzinova, Lea Popovicova, Alexej Vastusko)
P01/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
(SLOVAKIA: Matus Duriska, Lara Dziedzinova, Lea Popovicova, Alexej Vastusko)
 
3000 meter relay
5:27.88230/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Lara Dziedzinova, Viktoria Neupauerova, Lea Popovicova, Sofia Stofanová)
5:30.86130/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Lara Dziedzinova, Viktoria Neupauerova, Lea Popovicova, Sofia Stofanová)
5:36.01330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Michaela Dudásová, Lara Dziedzinova, Lea Popovicova, Aneta Tokarova)
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
(SLOVAKIA: Michaela Dudásová, Lara Dziedzinova, Lea Popovicova, Aneta Tokarova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport