Events
Oslo
Belfort
Trondheim
Rostock
Bormio
Sheffield
Budapest
Hasselt
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Radovana LESKOVA

Name: Radovana Leskova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter38.65602/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1
500 meter49.87425/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3
777 meter1:20.81211/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup
1000 meter1:47.11614/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
14/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Jun C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 4th
19/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenJUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 9th,   777 m: 9th,   1000 m: 5th
26/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th
02/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Jun C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
17/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
02/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 4Jun C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
07/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 11th
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd
02/02/19Kosice SVKSlovak Cup 5 - Troliga CupJun C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 3rd
22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 6th
17/03/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaJun C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
22/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 14th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
49.36514/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Final, Group 1 
49.48423/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group BVideo
49.53117/03/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaFinal, Group 1 
49.54002/02/19Kosice SVKSlovak Cup 5 - Troliga CupFinal, Group 1 
49.86402/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Heats, Group 1 
50.31222/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Quarter Finals, group AVideo
50.32808/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
50.36623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.42923/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.68617/03/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaHeats, Group 1 
50.68623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.91815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
50.92002/02/19Kosice SVKSlovak Cup 5 - Troliga CupHeats, Group 1 
50.92520/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
51.01529/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
51.08102/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Final, Group 1 
51.14620/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
51.20127/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 4 
51.23123/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
51.27814/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Heats, Group 1 
51.29208/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.50527/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 2 
51.54915/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.55923/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Semi Final, group A 
51.68829/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.75508/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
51.79117/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenFinal, Group 2 
51.87815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
51.93215/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.00629/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.01717/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.24929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
52.27117/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.28420/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:14.84727/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
P20/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.09524/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:20.24118/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:20.38417/03/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaFinal, Group 1 
1:20.87124/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.50409/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 4 
1:21.67716/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:21.93023/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Semi Final, group B 
1:22.02121/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:22.12830/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.27218/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.29521/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.38424/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.82223/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Quarter Finals, group A 
1:22.88524/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group CVideo
1:22.89218/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:23.20602/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Final, Group 1 
1:23.26228/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:23.78715/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:23.99014/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Final, Group 1 
1:24.12427/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.19717/03/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaHeats, Group 1 
1:25.59014/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Heats, Group 1 
1:25.72002/02/19Kosice SVKSlovak Cup 5 - Troliga CupFinal, Group 1 
1:25.77308/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:26.11527/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:26.51923/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.98929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:29.02302/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Heats, Group 1 
1:31.69728/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.01002/02/19Kosice SVKSlovak Cup 5 - Troliga CupHeats, Group 1 
1:36.03008/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.66721/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:44.25222/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Semi Final, group A 
1:46.52017/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:47.11614/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:47.78819/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.92326/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.10407/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.33126/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:52.47122/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.03629/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.55919/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:53.65019/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.40222/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.46007/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:54.49522/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group CVideo
1:55.30417/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:55.44822/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:56.12826/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:03.06229/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:22.53007/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.32014/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Ema Baricova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:19.29819/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:19.30918/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia I: Ema Baricova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:19.72422/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SK Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:21.58228/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Ema Baricova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer