Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fabrice DUFBERG SUH

Name: Fabrice Dufberg Suh
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Sweden
Club: SK Skrinnaren, Malmö
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter28.10630/09/07Rostock GERHanse Cup - Junior Challenge
333 meter37.76411/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior Challenge
500 meter41.59105/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter Universiade
1000 meter1:26.70110/11/17Shanghai CHNAudi ISU Worldcup 3
1500 meter2:15.39905/11/16Calgary, AB CANISU Worldcup-1
3000 meter5:24.78521/09/14Malmo SWEScandinavian Cup 1

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 10th
09/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeMen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 6th
07/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeMen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
08/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Men Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
01/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeMen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 35th
22/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
41.59105/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadePreliminaries, Group 1 
41.74705/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
41.80105/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeHeats, Group 1 
42.94129/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
43.15008/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
43.28329/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
43.51908/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group A 
43.52509/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
43.64129/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
43.67009/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Final, Group BVideo
43.72722/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Quarter Finals, group A 
43.81510/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group DVideo
43.88123/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group BVideo
44.23508/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
44.36107/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeHeats, Group A 
44.59729/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.62509/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
46.43910/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
49.13823/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Semi Final, group A 
56.37108/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group AVideo
 
1000 meter
1:27.61106/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadePreliminaries, Group 1 
1:29.79306/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.70209/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
1:31.97509/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group A 
1:32.40009/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:32.56008/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeHeats, Group A 
1:33.17511/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group A 
1:33.85209/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group AVideo
1:34.49810/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:34.56008/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:34.60830/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
1:34.86930/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.42406/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeHeats, Group 1 
1:37.71224/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group CVideo
1:38.17111/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group AVideo
1:38.43530/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.56923/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Semi Final, group B 
1:53.56623/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Quarter Finals, group A 
 
1500 meter
2:26.95707/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group AVideo
2:27.51407/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group A 
2:28.49008/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:29.94209/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group A 
2:32.72907/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
2:36.46508/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Final, Group AVideo
2:37.02729/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:38.72308/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:40.72622/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Final, group AVideo
2:46.50929/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.72329/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
2:49.69522/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)Semi Final, group AVideo
3:24.51109/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group AVideo
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV