Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Joline BATEZ

Name: Joline Batez
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Sweden
Club: SK Skrinnaren, Malmö
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter36.58425/11/17Dresden GERRegio Cup
500 meter52.75426/11/17Dresden GERRegio Cup
777 meter1:24.00302/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-Cup
1000 meter1:49.05301/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-Cup
1500 meter2:56.57826/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 m (2): 4th,   1000 meter: 5th
26/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Junior C Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 33rd
01/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000 m (2): 14th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
51.05627/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
51.53827/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.52827/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
52.63126/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.82101/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupHeats, Group 1 
53.15230/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.28101/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.29430/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.39329/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
53.97829/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
54.03829/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.18401/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupFinal, Group 4 
1:04.87930/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.00302/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupHeats, Group 1 
1:24.85829/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.93229/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.59502/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:49.05301/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupHeats, Group 1 
1:50.47828/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
1:50.76728/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:51.34402/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupFinal, Group 4 
1:51.88801/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:53.19127/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.80701/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupFinal, Group 4 
2:23.45129/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:56.57826/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
2:58.50526/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:04.00626/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.79230/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team Peter: Joline Batez, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Ede Tschesche, Katharina Weber)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.85601/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team Coach SKS: Joline Batez, David Huber, Brandon Jahn, Katharina Ulrich)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV