Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tymofii KHOKHELKO

Name: Tymofii Khokhelko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: Kiev, Kiev
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter42.95427/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior Championships
777 meter1:18.27025/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:27.79224/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup Germany
1500 meter2:19.06403/02/23Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyMen
    Overall Ranking: 10th
20/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Men
    1000 m (2): 35th,   1500 m: 48th
27/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Men
    1000 m: 42nd,   1500 m (1): 46th
15/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Men
    1500 m (2): 39th
09/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Men
    1000 m (2): 43rd,   1500 m: 48th
16/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Men
    1000 m: 41st,   1500 m: 39th
22/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    1500 m: 33rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
43.33223/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
43.82523/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.91923/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:27.79224/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 2 
1:28.22711/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:29.74409/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Heats 
1:30.52122/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:32.29429/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:32.39420/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Heats 
1:32.84224/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.22627/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Preliminaries 
1:33.88424/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:34.42715/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Preliminaries 
1:34.66716/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Preliminaries 
1:34.77418/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:35.08516/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Rep. Quarterfinals 
 
1500 meter
2:20.89309/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Quarterfinals 
2:23.08227/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Quarterfinals 
2:23.77810/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:25.74122/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:26.23124/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
2:26.27317/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:27.94615/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Quarterfinals 
2:28.04521/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:28.62223/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 3 
2:31.46820/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Quarterfinals 
2:31.57924/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
2:31.75822/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:33.95428/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:34.86517/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:35.32816/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Quarterfinals 
2:45.05623/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:25.75023/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Daniil Bergin, Tymofii Khokhelko, Rostyslav Leontenko, Yaroslav Morozov)
4:48.16024/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Ukraine: Uliana Dubrova, Denys Iofin, Tymofii Khokhelko, Diana Mykhalchuk)
 
5000 meter relay
7:08.95827/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Quarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Danylo Fedorenko, Oleh Handei, Tymofii Khokhelko, Rostyslav Leontenko)
7:11.25620/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Quarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Danylo Fedorenko, Oleh Handei, Tymofii Khokhelko, Rostyslav Leontenko)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro