Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Daniil BERGIN

Name: Daniil Bergin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.57209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:45.56016/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
1500 meter2:41.75908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 25th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.57209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.34908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.46119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.74219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
49.80918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.94909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:06.89119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
1:18.30309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:50.47110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:54.71020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:54.84310/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:01.88209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.75908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:42.87408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:46.27118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:46.87218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.39018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:09.85520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Diana Demochko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova, Myroslava Seliukova)
3:12.47420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk)
3:12.47420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk)
3:12.47420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk)
3:12.47420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk)
3:12.47420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk)
3:12.47420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk)
3:12.47420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Daniil Bergin, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Kyrylo Datsyna, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk, Volodymyr Melnyk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport