Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA

Name: Yelyzaveta Soloviova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: KHV Kharkiv, Kharkiv
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter23.54811/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021
333 meter33.80611/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
500 meter48.98407/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften
777 meter1:15.44705/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:40.16504/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:35.18115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyGold
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 19th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th
07/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften SM D/C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
17/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 19th
04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter(2): 9th
11/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenJuniorinnen D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 m SF: 1st
24/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 15th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
33.80611/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
34.09711/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
48.98407/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
49.18612/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
49.21910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.22918/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.32718/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.39004/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.47124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
49.48019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
49.49804/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
49.54110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
49.59924/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.62224/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
49.67919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.69815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
49.69824/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
49.75210/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.83405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.86419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
49.89107/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
50.12415/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
50.22518/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
50.29225/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, B 
50.34109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.49504/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
50.51604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.55007/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.68217/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.69312/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.97305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
51.25415/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.57605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:14.98525/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
 
777 meter
1:15.44705/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:16.66126/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
1:16.85711/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.07926/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, A 
1:17.23725/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
1:17.69611/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:18.28505/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.05010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.17909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.44204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:19.44918/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.26011/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:20.37204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.78504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:20.93406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:21.00817/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.16918/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.36409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.74817/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
1:22.66410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.35511/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.76005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:36.44806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:37.82917/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.16504/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.78419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.84416/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.35116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:42.10305/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:42.29924/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:42.32119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.29807/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
1:43.38104/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.06619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:44.76312/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSuper Final, Group 1 
1:45.26216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.90024/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF1 
1:46.00124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.18804/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:53.63509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.18115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.86215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:30.86205/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(EVD: Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Yelyzaveta Soloviova, Kateryna Soloviova, Marten Taubert)
4:38.12316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(EVD: Anna Baber, William Borinski, Yelyzaveta Soloviova, Marten Taubert)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton