HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
☰
● Competition Program
● List of Competitors
● List of Officials
- Select Competition...
Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 2 Apr 2016
Easter Tournement 36th Gent, Belgium, 26-27 Mar 2016
Speculaas Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 19-20 Mar 2016
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 19 Mar 2016
Europa Cup Final Budapest, Hungary, 18-20 Mar 2016
Regio Finale Enschede, Netherlands, 13 Mar 2016
Munich Open Munich, Germany, 12-13 Mar 2016
Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup Nijmegen, Netherlands, 12 Mar 2016
KNSB Cup 6 - Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 6 Mar 2016
National Championships Juniors Germany Inzell, Germany, 5-6 Mar 2016
Starclass 6 (BAS-3) Albertville, France, 26-28 Feb 2016
Starclass 5 (DC-3) Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 19-21 Feb 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 14 Feb 2016
KNSB Cup-5 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 6 Feb 2016
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 6 Feb 2016
Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar, Netherlands, 24 Jan 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 17 Jan 2016
Senior & Masterscup 2016 Utrecht, Netherlands, 16 Jan 2016
Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup Utrecht, Netherlands, 16 Jan 2016
Starclass 4 (BAS-2) Nottingham, Great Britain, 8-10 Jan 2016
National Championships Netherlands Amsterdam, Netherlands, 2-3 Jan 2016
National Championships Great Britain Nottingham, Great Britain, 2-3 Jan 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 27 Dec 2015
Qatar International Shorttrack Cup Doha, Qatar, 19-20 Dec 2015
KNSB Cup-4 Tilburg, Netherlands, 12 Dec 2015
Czech Open Benatky n/J., Czech Republic, 5-6 Dec 2015
Starclass 3 (DC-2) Hasselt, Belgium, 4-6 Dec 2015
Starclass 2 (BAS-1) Malmö, Sweden, 27-29 Nov 2015
Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup Den Haag, Netherlands, 15 Nov 2015
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 12-15 Nov 2015
KNSB Cup-3 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 8 Nov 2015
Deutschland Cup Munich, Germany, 7-8 Nov 2015
Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 Enschede, Netherlands, 7 Nov 2015
KNSB Cup-2 Amsterdam, Netherlands, 31 Oct 2015
Starclass 1 (DC-1) Torino, Italy, 23-25 Oct 2015
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 18 Oct 2015
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 10 Oct 2015
International Invitation Cup Dordrecht, Netherlands, 10-11 Oct 2015
Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M Amsterdam, Netherlands, 3-4 Oct 2015
Open Dutch Speed Challenge Amsterdam, Netherlands, 2 Oct 2015
KNSB Cup-1 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 27 Sep 2015
Invitation Cup Dresden, Germany, 19-20 Sep 2015
Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 29-30 Aug 2015
Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 7-8 Aug 2015
Season 2023 - 2024
Season 2022 - 2023
Season 2021 - 2022
Season 2020 - 2021
Season 2019 - 2020
Season 2018 - 2019
Season 2017 - 2018
Season 2016 - 2017
Season 2015 - 2016
Season 2014 - 2015
Season 2013 - 2014
Season 2012 - 2013
Season 2011 - 2012
Season 2010 - 2011
Season 2009 - 2010
Season 2008 - 2009
Season 2007 - 2008
Season 2006 - 2007
TWENTE BOKAAL - Enschede, Netherlands - 6 February 2016
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Saturday, 6 February 2016
time
mk
event
11:00
Warming up Pup3 + Pup 2 meisjes
11:10
Warming up Pup 2 jongens + Pup 1 meisjes
11:20
Warming up Pup 1 jongens
11:40
Pupillen 3 222 meter, Heats
4 Races
Results
Pupillen 2 333 meter, Heats
6 Races
Results
Pupillen 1 meisjes 500 meter, Heats
5 Races
Results
Pupillen 1 jongens 500 meter, Heats
6 Races
Results
Pupillen 3 222 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Pupillen 2 333 meter, Kwart Finales
6 Races
Results
Pupillen 1 meisjes 500 meter, Kwart Finales
3 Races
Results
Pupillen 1 jongens 500 meter, Kwart Finales
6 Races
Results
Pupillen 2 333 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Pupillen 1 meisjes 500 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Pupillen 1 jongens 500 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Pupillen 3 222 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
Pupillen 2 333 meter, Finale
6 Races
Results
Pupillen 1 meisjes 500 meter, Finale
5 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Pupillen 1 meisjes 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Pupillen 1 jongens 500 meter, Finale
5 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Pupillen 1 jongens 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Pupillen 3 333 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
Pupillen 2 500 meter, Finale
5 Races
Results
Pupillen 1 meisjes 777 meter, Finale
5 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Pupillen 1 meisjes 777 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Pupillen 1 meisjes
Gen.Class.
Pupillen 1 jongens 777 meter, Finale
5 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Pupillen 1 jongens 777 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Pupillen 1 jongens
Gen.Class.
Relay meisjes 2000 m Relay, Finale
2 Races
Results
Relay jongens 2000 m Relay, Finale
2 Races
Results