Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (BA-L/M-2)-EUROPA CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 5-7 December 2014
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
8
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1
34
1|1|1|1
1:37.166
2.
42
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
2
21
1|1|1|2
1:33.922
3.
66
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
3
13
1|1|2|3
1:35.540
4.
98
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
4
8
1|2|2|4
1:37.873
Final, Group B
5.
91
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
1
5
1|1|3|1
1:36.927
6.
43
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
2
3
2|2|3|2
1:35.855
7.
127
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
3
2
2|2|4|3
1:37.992
8.
113
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
4
1
2|3|5|4
1:40.274
Semi Final, Group A
9.
56
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
P
1|2|P
1:35.198
Final, Group C
10.
67
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1
1|3|1|1
1:35.230
11.
112
Hessel KOOT
SVU
2
2|4|1|2
1:36.356
12.
102
Gillian GOUD
STA
3
2|4|2|3
1:36.500
13.
96
Surendra VILLA
SES
4
1|3|2|4
1:37.085
Final, Group D
14.
120
Lorenzo MORRONE
VFT
1
2|3|3|1
1:37.413
15.
50
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
2
2|4|3|2
1:37.209
16.
55
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
3
4|5|4|3
1:44.761
Quarter Finals, Group A
17.
30
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
P
2|P
1:45.738
Final, Group E
18.
103
Friso EMONS
STB
1
3|1|1|1
1:34.819
19.
92
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
2
3|1|1|2
1:38.058
20.
93
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
3
3|2|2|3
1:36.295
21.
54
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
4
3|1|2|4
1:41.092
Final, Group F
22.
62
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1
4|2|3|1
1:37.032
23.
5
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
2
4|2|4|2
1:37.172
24.
31
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
3
4|2|3|3
1:40.642
25.
3
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
P
5|3|5|P
1:40.784
Semi Final, Group C
26.
84
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
P
3|1|P
1:41.146
Final, Group G
27.
64
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
1
3|4|1
1:42.842
28.
20
David DANNEEL
BSC
2
4|3|2
1:42.810
29.
80
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
3
4|3|3
1:46.636
Quarter Finals, Group B
30.
97
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
P
3|P
1:43.958
31.
57
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
P
3|P
1:46.341
32.
129
Marco GONIN
PIT
P
4|P
1:47.182
Heats, Group A
118
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
DNF
NF
61
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
P
P
114
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
P
P
117
Clément FLORAC
USF
P
P
119
Théo KHELLAF
USF
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters