Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
REGIO TRIALS ZUID NEDERLAND - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 15 September 2013
Heats 1000 meter Divisie 2
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
Race 4, Groep 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
1:48.957
Q
2.
4
5
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:49.150
3.
3
18
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:49.644
4.
2
30
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1:54.770
Race 5, Groep 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Asim MUHAMMAD
SVU
1:47.788
Q
2.
3
7
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
1:47.915
q
3.
4
23
Bas ANDRIESSEN
STB
1:48.037
4.
2
25
Madelief DE JONG
STH
1:58.741
Race 6, Groep 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
6
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
1:49.774
Q
2.
4
33
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:50.077
3.
2
12
Merlijn SCHENK
STA
1:51.913
4.
1
26
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
1:53.362
Finale 1000 meter Divisie 2
Race 13, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Merlijn SCHENK
STA
1:51.866
2.
2
26
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
1:53.205
3.
3
30
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1:53.629
4.
4
25
Madelief DE JONG
STH
2:02.659
Race 14, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Bas ANDRIESSEN
STB
1:47.740
2.
2
5
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:49.526
3.
4
33
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:49.830
4.
3
18
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:50.230
Race 15, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Asim MUHAMMAD
SVU
1:48.179
34
2.
2
7
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
1:48.647
21
3.
3
4
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
1:48.889
13
4.
4
6
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
1:49.685
8
Overall Classification Divisie 2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1000
500
Best time
1.
32
Asim MUHAMMAD
SVU
55
3
1
2
2.
23
Bas ANDRIESSEN
STB
34
6
5
1
3.
7
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
21
7
2
5
4.
4
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
13
16
3
13
5.
33
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
13
10
7
3
6.
6
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
8
10
4
6
7.
5
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
8
10
6
4
8.
18
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
15
8
7
9.
12
Merlijn SCHENK
STA
17
9
8
10.
26
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
19
10
9
11.
30
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
21
11
10
12.
25
Madelief DE JONG
STH
23
12
11
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters