Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PUCHAR POLSKI 5 - Bialystok, Poland - 19 January 2014
Heats 500 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
51.584
Q
2.
2
80
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
51.783
3.
3
72
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
52.201
4.
4
26
Agnieszka GRECKA
JUV
54.362
5.
5
34
Magdalena WITULSKA
JUV
1:08.194
Race 23, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
48.747
Q
2.
2
74
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
48.847
3.
3
79
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
49.372
4.
4
24
Julia BORYSZEWSKA
JUV
50.965
5.
5
42
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
53.968
Race 24, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
49.880
Q
2.
2
30
Julia MATUK
JUV
52.005
3.
3
73
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
52.526
4.
4
93
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
53.318
5.
5
77
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:17.642
Race 25, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
50.032
Q
2.
2
29
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
50.093
3.
3
23
Patrycja BOROWSKA
JUV
52.978
4.
4
75
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
55.179
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
48.827
Q
2.
2
43
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
48.904
3.
3
29
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
48.986
4.
4
30
Julia MATUK
JUV
51.492
Race 31, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
49.482
Q
2.
2
80
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
49.848
3.
3
74
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
50.017
4.
4
94
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
1:16.769
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 34, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
48.740
34
2.
2
43
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
48.797
21
3.
3
44
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
48.898
13
4.
4
80
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
50.262
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
76
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
1
34
1|1|1
48.740
2.
43
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
2
21
2|2|1
48.797
3.
44
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
3
13
3|1|1
48.747
4.
80
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
4
8
4|2|2
49.848
Semi Final, Group 1
5.
74
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
3
3|2
48.847
6.
29
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
3
3|2
48.986
7.
94
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
4
4|1
51.584
8.
30
Julia MATUK
JUV
4
4|2
51.492
Heats, Group 1
9.
79
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
3
3
49.372
10.
72
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
3
3
52.201
11.
73
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
3
3
52.526
12.
23
Patrycja BOROWSKA
JUV
3
3
52.978
13.
24
Julia BORYSZEWSKA
JUV
4
4
50.965
14.
93
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
4
4
53.318
15.
26
Agnieszka GRECKA
JUV
4
4
54.362
16.
75
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
4
4
55.179
17.
42
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
5
5
53.968
18.
34
Magdalena WITULSKA
JUV
5
5
1:08.194
19.
77
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
5
5
1:17.642
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters