Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (ABCDS-2) - Reims, France - 14-16 November 2008
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 145, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR53.434Q
2.1245 Manon VAN HOEVEN  SVU54.036Q
3.3237 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG54.194q
4.477 Ana├»s DOGIMONT  CVGH54.358
 Race 146, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3128 Ylenia TOTA  ITT51.637Q
2.1224 Karina DE LEEUW  SCT52.331Q
3.430 Shannon SCOTT  AYR54.317 
4.223 Manon HUOT MARCHAND  ASMB56.401
 Race 147, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR50.440Q
2.12 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV51.911Q
3.5214 Alexandra ROGISSART  RPV54.013q
4.429 Rosslyn WAITE  AYR54.093
5.2238 Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG54.899
 Race 148, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS50.381Q
2.164 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE52.545Q
3.3130 Erica RIGONI  ITT54.867 
4.491 Lina CREMER  ETR59.147
 Race 149, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Janine ROSSER  ETR51.788Q
2.1129 Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITT52.404Q
3.4111 Jessy KAUFFMAN  HVHW52.882q
4.260 Suzanne DE CLEER  BSC1:03.314
 Race 150, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC51.848Q
2.4248 Brenda HERDER  TRL52.436Q
3.331 Alison WALKER  AYR52.684q
4.122 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  ASMB53.768


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton