Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP - Montreal, Canada - 14-16 November 2014
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 14 skaters)
 Race 62     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:34.575Q
2.13 TAO Jiaying  CHN1:35.209Q
3.63 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR1:36.458 
4.58 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS1:36.519
5.53 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL1:37.406
 Race 63     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS1:39.866Q
2.32 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN1:41.012Q
9 FAN Kexin  CHNP
27 Ylenia TOTA  ITAP
 Race 64     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:32.454Q
2.59 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:33.675Q
3.38 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ1:35.507 
4.10 GUO Yihan  CHN-    
3 Kim BOUTIN  CANP
 Race 65     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 CHOI Minjeong  KOR1:33.183Q
2.55 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:33.875Q
3.36 Marie YOSHIDA  JPN1:34.403 
4.25 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:34.986
5.45 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU-    
 Race 66     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:43.914Q
2.68 Emily SCOTT  USA1:44.021Q
3.15 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:44.089 
52 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POLDNS
 Race 67     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN1:33.921Q
2.18 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA1:33.946Q
3.47 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:34.259 
4.21 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN1:34.302
5.65 Tamara FREDERICK  USA1:34.582
 Race 68     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.69 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA1:33.352Q
2.34 Yuna KOIKE  JPN1:33.665Q
3.26 Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA1:34.302 
4.22 KESZLER Andrea  HUN1:34.930
8 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CANP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec