Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Osaka, Japan - 27 February-1 March 2015
 
Ranking Races - Heats 1500 m Men
 Race 115     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Jason CLAGUE  NZL2:36.604 
2.145 Leonardo PALLA  ITA2:38.493
3.105 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:39.562
4.142 Yonaton Spenser SUBIN  ISR2:39.830
5.161 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI  MAS2:47.419
141 Omkara YOGARAJ  INDDNS
 Race 116     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:30.038 
2.112 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:35.464
3.125 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO2:46.684
4.106 Philemon RAINER  AUT2:58.886
5.177 Michal CUJA  SVK-    
 Race 117     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:19.563 
2.113 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:20.227
3.178 Matej FILIP  SVK2:30.359
4.183 Jing-Jhe TAI  TPE2:39.732
5.135 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG-    
 Race 118     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL2:46.436 
2.144 Marco GIORDANO  ITA2:46.597
3.182 Jun-Peng SU  TPE2:47.991
4.188 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR2:49.012
5.162 De Vin WONG  MAS2:53.640
6.134 Sidney K CHU  HKG2:58.660
 Race 119     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:34.664 
2.186 Davut TAHTACI  TUR2:34.835
3.180 Jacob JANSSON  SWE2:36.007
4.179 Oliver RINGER  SVK2:37.940
101 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUSDNS
140 Sohan Sudhir TARKAR  INDDNS
 Race 120     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:26.449 
2.170 Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL2:26.884
3.124 Martin KOLENC  CRO2:28.984
4.181 Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE2:33.230
5.176 Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB2:35.966
107 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUTP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo