|
Heats 500 meter Senior |
5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters) |
|
|
|
Race 36, Group 1 (4 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 336 | | Nathaniel HENRY | Arrows | 45.557 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 709 | | Thomas PILOTE | WFIRC | 50.448 | | Q |
3. | 4 | 427 | | Ian QU | SSS | 1:01.353 | | |
| 1 | 510 | | Deanna LOCKETT | OSF | DNS | | |
|
Race 37, Group 1 (5 of 5) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 361 | | Keanu BLUNDEN | Arrows | 45.109 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 356 | | Liam O'BRIEN | Arrows | 47.545 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 719 | | Darius ESHETE | WFIRC | 55.059 | | |
4. | 4 | 722 | | Benjamin KIRKER | WFIRC | 1:16.017 | | |
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Senior |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
Race 47, Group 2 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 66 | | Benjamin WHITESIDE | CAISC | 47.412 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 719 | | Darius ESHETE | WFIRC | 54.382 | | |
3. | 3 | 147 | | Beatrice FLOREA | Roos | 59.376 | | |
|
Race 48, Group 2 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 396 | | Michael PICKUP | Arrows | 49.647 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 722 | | Benjamin KIRKER | WFIRC | 53.654 | | |
3. | 1 | 427 | | Ian QU | SSS | 59.471 | | |
4. | 2 | 548 | | Deanna STIMSON | OSF | 1:01.855 | | |
|
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
Race 49, Group 1 (1 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 574 | | Pierre BODA | OSF | 43.370 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 562 | | Andy JUNG | OSF | 43.519 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 69 | | Zachary BIGGS | HIRC | 44.530 | | q |
4. | 4 | 390 | | Luke CULLEN | Arrows | 48.323 | | |
|
|
Race 51, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 361 | | Keanu BLUNDEN | Arrows | 44.213 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 568 | | Alex BRYANT | OSF | 44.307 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 356 | | Liam O'BRIEN | Arrows | 45.959 | | |
4. | 4 | 709 | | Thomas PILOTE | WFIRC | 1:22.910 | | |
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Senior |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
Race 58, Group 1 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 562 | | Andy JUNG | OSF | 43.511 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 336 | | Nathaniel HENRY | Arrows | 43.754 | | |
3. | 2 | 361 | | Keanu BLUNDEN | Arrows | 43.776 | | |
4. | 4 | 69 | | Zachary BIGGS | HIRC | 45.090 | | |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Senior |
1 Race (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 4 skaters) |
Race 70, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 147 | | Beatrice FLOREA | Roos | 59.733 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 548 | | Deanna STIMSON | OSF | 1:02.970 | | Q |
3. | 2 | 427 | | Ian QU | SSS | 1:09.072 | | Q |
|
1 Race (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 4 skaters) |
Race 71, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 66 | | Benjamin WHITESIDE | CAISC | 46.563 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 396 | | Michael PICKUP | Arrows | 47.136 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 722 | | Benjamin KIRKER | WFIRC | 52.507 | | Q |
4. | 4 | 719 | | Darius ESHETE | WFIRC | 52.905 | | |
|
1 Race (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 4 skaters) |
Race 72, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 67 | | Christopher JARDEN | CAISC | 45.620 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 390 | | Luke CULLEN | Arrows | 49.031 | | Q |
3. | 4 | 709 | | Thomas PILOTE | WFIRC | 49.296 | | Q |
4. | 2 | 356 | | Liam O'BRIEN | Arrows | 1:02.875 | | |
|
1 Race (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 4 skaters) |
|
1 Race (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 4 skaters) |
|