Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Luke CULLEN

Name: Luke Cullen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Australia
Club: Sydney Arrows, Sydney
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.86816/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1000 meter1:32.34406/10/18Melbourne AUSAustralian Open National Championships
1500 meter2:30.78614/10/17Calgary, AB CANWestern Elite Circuit 1 (Oktoberfest)
3000 meter5:16.10010/12/17Melbourne AUSOpen National Championships Australia

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
04/10/19Melbourne AUSOpen Championships Australia 2019Senior Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 1st
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Men Senior
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 19th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.86816/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group EVideo
45.37816/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
46.23509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
46.29909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.72215/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
46.87008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.51116/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:38.70917/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:42.70510/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.96410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:53.70009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.99008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:38.25915/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:40.34215/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:50.61415/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group DVideo
3:02.57608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.94216/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group A 
(Sydney Arrows: Denali Blunden, Luke Cullen, Edison Lam, Vicko Poon)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer