Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
REGIO-CUP NORD - Rostock, Germany - 21-22 November 2015
Heats 333 meter KidsOnIce
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 17, Group A (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
89
Jakob LÖHNING
EVD
1:02.016
Q
2.
2
93
Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY
EVD
1:02.284
Q
3.
5
52
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
1:02.669
4.
4
55
Gisele TAMME
ETR
1:03.259
5.
6
50
Maximilian ALEXANDER
ETR
1:05.326
6.
1
54
Matthias REIMER
ETR
1:10.694
Race 18, Group A (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
94
Jenny TÄUBRICH
EVD
1:01.460
Q
2.
4
87
Daniel BOYADZHIEV
EVD
1:01.846
Q
3.
1
88
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
1:02.068
4.
5
51
Malte BUSCH
ETR
1:03.802
5.
2
53
Felix RATHSACK
ETR
1:05.522
6.
6
56
Lysann TAMME
ETR
1:31.856
Final 333 meter KidsOnIce
Race 35, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
51
Malte BUSCH
ETR
1:03.602
2
2.
4
53
Felix RATHSACK
ETR
1:07.370
1
3.
1
55
Gisele TAMME
ETR
1:08.026
4.
3
50
Maximilian ALEXANDER
ETR
1:11.326
5.
6
56
Lysann TAMME
ETR
1:21.693
6.
5
54
Matthias REIMER
ETR
1:23.679
Race 36, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
87
Daniel BOYADZHIEV
EVD
1:06.246
34
2.
3
89
Jakob LÖHNING
EVD
1:06.319
21
3.
6
52
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
1:06.506
13
4.
5
93
Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY
EVD
1:07.379
8
5.
1
94
Jenny TÄUBRICH
EVD
1:08.384
5
4
88
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
P
2
Distance Classification 333 meter KidsOnIce
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
87
Daniel BOYADZHIEV
EVD
1
34
2|1
1:01.846
2.
89
Jakob LÖHNING
EVD
2
21
1|2
1:02.016
3.
52
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
3
13
3|3
1:02.669
4.
93
Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY
EVD
4
8
2|4
1:02.284
5.
94
Jenny TÄUBRICH
EVD
5
5
1|5
1:01.460
6.
88
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
P
2
3|P|P|P
1:02.068
Final, Group B
7.
51
Malte BUSCH
ETR
1
2
4|1
1:03.602
8.
53
Felix RATHSACK
ETR
2
1
5|2
1:05.522
9.
55
Gisele TAMME
ETR
3
4|3
1:03.259
10.
50
Maximilian ALEXANDER
ETR
4
5|4
1:05.326
11.
56
Lysann TAMME
ETR
5
6|5
1:21.693
12.
54
Matthias REIMER
ETR
6
6|6
1:10.694
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters