Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - SLOVENE OPEN - Celje, Slovenia - 12-13 March 2016
Heats 500 meter Men
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 49, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
48.097
Q
2.
2
5
Heinrich LIU
AUT
48.649
3.
3
90
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
48.971
Race 50, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
47.433
Q
2.
2
12
Nihad BASIC
BIH
49.891
3.
3
89
Nikola JEKIC
SRB
52.493
4
52
VAJDA Balazs
MTK
P
Race 51, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
45.917
Q
2.
2
59
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
48.493
3.
3
88
Bora BAKA
SRB
52.711
4
53
VELLA Marci
MTK
DNS
Race 52, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
TALABOS Attila
MTK
46.400
Q
2.
2
32
Darko SMOGAR
CRO
48.836
3.
3
13
Mak KRSTIC
BIH
49.400
Semi Final 500 meter Men
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 69, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
47.195
Q
2.
2
32
Darko SMOGAR
CRO
47.225
3.
3
5
Heinrich LIU
AUT
53.331
4
51
TALABOS Attila
MTK
DNF
Race 70, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
45.318
Q
2.
2
58
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
46.246
3.
3
59
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
46.746
4.
4
12
Nihad BASIC
BIH
-
Final 500 meter Men
Race 91, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
49.214
2.
2
13
Mak KRSTIC
BIH
49.466
3.
3
89
Nikola JEKIC
SRB
52.394
4.
4
88
Bora BAKA
SRB
-
Race 92, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Nihad BASIC
BIH
47.701
2.
2
59
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
47.751
3.
3
5
Heinrich LIU
AUT
48.323
Race 93, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
45.510
34
2.
2
32
Darko SMOGAR
CRO
45.794
21
3.
3
81
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
46.388
13
4.
4
58
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
-
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
31
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
1
34
1|1|1
45.318
2.
32
Darko SMOGAR
CRO
2
21
2|2|2
45.794
3.
81
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
3
13
1|1|3
46.388
4.
58
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
4
8
1|2|4
46.246
Final, Group 2
5.
12
Nihad BASIC
BIH
1
2|4|1
47.701
6.
59
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
2
2|3|2
46.746
7.
5
Heinrich LIU
AUT
3
2|3|3
48.323
Semi Final, Group 1
8.
51
TALABOS Attila
MTK
DNF
1|NF
46.400
Final, Group 3
9.
90
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
1
3|1
48.971
10.
13
Mak KRSTIC
BIH
2
3|2
49.400
11.
89
Nikola JEKIC
SRB
3
3|3
52.394
12.
88
Bora BAKA
SRB
4
3|4
52.711
Heats, Group 1
52
VAJDA Balazs
MTK
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters