Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - SLOVENE OPEN - Celje, Slovenia - 12-13 March 2016
Heats 1500 meter Men
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
2:51.010
Q
2.
2
31
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
2:52.720
3.
3
5
Heinrich LIU
AUT
2:55.174
4.
4
88
Bora BAKA
SRB
3:06.038
5
53
VELLA Marci
MTK
DNF
Race 19, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
TALABOS Attila
MTK
2:45.153
Q
2.
2
59
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
2:45.325
3.
3
90
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
2:46.791
4.
4
13
Mak KRSTIC
BIH
2:46.927
Race 20, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
VAJDA Balazs
MTK
2:35.310
Q
2.
2
81
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
2:35.452
3.
3
32
Darko SMOGAR
CRO
2:38.270
4.
4
12
Nihad BASIC
BIH
2:57.560
5.
5
89
Nikola JEKIC
SRB
2:58.394
Final 1500 meter Men
Race 38, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Nikola JEKIC
SRB
-
Race 39, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Darko SMOGAR
CRO
2:46.386
2.
2
90
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
2:47.502
3.
3
5
Heinrich LIU
AUT
2:47.748
4.
4
13
Mak KRSTIC
BIH
2:48.304
5.
5
12
Nihad BASIC
BIH
2:48.358
6.
6
88
Bora BAKA
SRB
3:01.092
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
2:40.739
34
2.
2
51
TALABOS Attila
MTK
2:41.937
21
3.
3
81
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
2:42.745
13
4.
4
31
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
2:42.829
8
5.
5
59
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
2:45.603
5
6.
6
52
VAJDA Balazs
MTK
2:52.587
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
58
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
1
34
1|1
2:40.739
2.
51
TALABOS Attila
MTK
2
21
1|2
2:41.937
3.
81
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
3
13
2|3
2:35.452
4.
31
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
4
8
2|4
2:42.829
5.
59
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
5
5
2|5
2:45.325
6.
52
VAJDA Balazs
MTK
6
3
1|6
2:35.310
Final, Group 2
7.
32
Darko SMOGAR
CRO
1
3|1
2:38.270
8.
90
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
2
3|2
2:46.791
9.
5
Heinrich LIU
AUT
3
3|3
2:47.748
10.
13
Mak KRSTIC
BIH
4
4|4
2:46.927
11.
12
Nihad BASIC
BIH
5
4|5
2:48.358
12.
88
Bora BAKA
SRB
6
4|6
3:01.092
Final, Group 3
13.
89
Nikola JEKIC
SRB
1
5|1
2:58.394
Heats, Group 1
53
VELLA Marci
MTK
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters