Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 21-23 October 2016
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
2.
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
3.
Sven ROES
TRL
4.
Sergei MILOVANOV
PET
5.
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
6.
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
2.
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
3.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
4.
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
5.
Gioya LANCEE
SCT
6.
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
2.
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
3.
Nina HOGEVEEN
SCT
4.
Ilaria COTZA
ITA
5.
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
6.
Anna BEISER
GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alena KRYLOVA
EKB
2.
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
3.
Giorgia BRESCIANI
ITA
4.
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
5.
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
6.
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Martina PERETTI
VGT
2.
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
3.
Anna ROMEO
VGT
4.
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
5.
Emily TORMEN
UGP
6.
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Ladies Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
2.
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
3.
Cynthia MASCITTO
ITA
4.
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
5.
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
6.
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Men Junior A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
2.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
3.
Artem DERKACH
RUS
4.
Anton VORONIN
RUS
5.
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
6.
Clément FLORAC
USF
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Viacheslav KARPOV
PET
2.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
3.
Diané SELLIER
USF
4.
Semen ILINSKII
PET
5.
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
6.
Vladimir BALBEKOV
PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Men Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
2.
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
3.
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
4.
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
5.
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
6.
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Men Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
2.
Artem DENISOV
RUS
3.
Nicola RODIGARI
ITA
4.
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
5.
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
6.
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters