Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 20-22 October 2017
Heats 500 meter JUN C MEN
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 78, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
167
Natthapat KANCHARIN
THA
46.734
Q
2.
1
93
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
46.853
Q
3.
2
116
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
49.588
q
4.
3
154
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
49.952
Race 79, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
135
NOGRADI Bence
TKKS
45.419
Q
2.
2
76
Roman TSAREGORODTSEV
KAZ
49.049
Q
3.
1
153
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
49.266
q
4.
5
155
Francesco TUNNO
VGT
50.076
5.
3
23
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
57.678
Race 80, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
152
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
47.237
Q
2.
1
74
Valeriy KLIMENKO
KAZ
48.910
Q
3.
3
75
Maxim REDECHKIN
KAZ
50.064
4.
4
87
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
50.318
Semi Final 500 meter JUN C MEN
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 91, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
NOGRADI Bence
TKKS
44.954
Q
2.
2
167
Natthapat KANCHARIN
THA
46.496
3.
4
153
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
49.314
3
76
Roman TSAREGORODTSEV
KAZ
P
Race 92, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
46.440
Q
2.
2
152
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
46.566
3.
3
74
Valeriy KLIMENKO
KAZ
50.293
4.
4
116
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
50.724
Final 500 meter JUN C MEN
Race 103, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
23
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
49.124
2.
3
155
Francesco TUNNO
VGT
50.496
3.
1
154
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
50.610
4.
6
76
Roman TSAREGORODTSEV
KAZ
50.638
5.
4
87
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
51.252
6.
2
75
Maxim REDECHKIN
KAZ
1:29.628
Race 104, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
49.752
5
2.
3
116
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
49.810
3
3.
2
74
Valeriy KLIMENKO
KAZ
1:30.618
2
Race 105, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
NOGRADI Bence
TKKS
45.851
34
2.
2
93
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
46.387
21
3.
3
167
Natthapat KANCHARIN
THA
46.521
13
4.
4
152
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
-
8
Distance Classification 500 meter JUN C MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
135
NOGRADI Bence
TKKS
1
34
1|1|1
44.954
2.
93
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
2
21
2|1|2
46.387
3.
167
Natthapat KANCHARIN
THA
3
13
1|2|3
46.496
4.
152
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
4
8
1|2|4
46.566
Final, Group 2
5.
153
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1
5
3|3|1
49.266
6.
116
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
2
3
3|4|2
49.588
7.
74
Valeriy KLIMENKO
KAZ
3
2
2|3|3
48.910
Final, Group 3
8.
23
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1
5|1
49.124
9.
155
Francesco TUNNO
VGT
2
4|2
50.076
10.
154
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
3
4|3
49.952
11.
76
Roman TSAREGORODTSEV
KAZ
4
2|P|4
49.049
12.
87
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
5
4|5
50.318
13.
75
Maxim REDECHKIN
KAZ
6
3|6
50.064
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters