Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 1-3 February 2019
 
Heats 1000 m (1) Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 17 skaters)
 Race 24     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:31.791Q
2.97 Alyson CHARLES  CAN1:31.879Q
3.145 KIM Geonhee  KOR1:31.962q
4.92 Aoi WATANABE  JPN1:32.108
5.34 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE1:32.863
 Race 25     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Maame BINEY  USA1:31.829Q
2.23 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:31.980Q
3.95 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:32.051q
4.103 Milada DOSLA  CZE1:32.477
5.113 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN1:34.268
 Race 26     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 QU Chunyu  CHN1:31.310Q
2.56 Kasandra BRADETTE  CAN1:31.408Q
3.155 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED1:31.878q
4.32 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:32.509
5.57 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN1:33.470
 Race 27     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA1:32.002Q
2.63 ZANG Yize  CHN1:32.070Q
3.130 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:32.157q
4.26 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:32.242
5.109 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA1:32.451
 Race 28     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:34.436Q
2.59 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:34.536Q
3.81 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL1:35.876 
4.121 KIM Yejin  KOR-    
102 WANG Xinran  CHNP
 Race 29     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:31.318Q
2.31 Véronique PIERRON  FRA1:31.398Q
3.119 CHOI Ji Hyun  KOR1:31.504q
4.72 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:31.784
5.73 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1:33.036


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer