Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   IZAFATAVA, Hanna

Name: Izafatava, Hanna
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2018/2019)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter44.56112/01/18Dresden GERISU European Championships
1000 meter1:35.19406/10/17Dordrecht NEDAudi ISU World Cup
1500 meter2:29.70403/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior Championships

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
28/09/17Budapest HUNAudi ISU World CupLadies
    500 m: 65th,   1000 m: 40th
05/10/17Dordrecht NEDAudi ISU World CupLadies
    500 m: 42nd,   1000 m: 40th
17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
12/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 m: 19th,   1000 m: 27th,   1500 m: 20th
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 5th
02/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 32nd,   1500 m: 18th
23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
44.56112/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
45.89503/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
46.06413/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
46.07103/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
46.23927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.40902/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
46.89316/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
47.05405/10/17Dordrecht NEDAudi ISU World CupPreliminaries 
47.11016/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.90027/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
48.08124/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
48.19318/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
48.21426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.33618/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
48.54823/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
48.66916/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:05.84128/09/17Budapest HUNAudi ISU World CupPreliminaries 
P24/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.19406/10/17Dordrecht NEDAudi ISU World CupPreliminaries 
1:35.37912/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
1:38.84802/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:39.40329/09/17Budapest HUNAudi ISU World CupPreliminaries 
1:40.63817/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:40.78314/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:40.86117/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.40919/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
1:43.15117/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.50325/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
1:46.65318/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:46.80828/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:48.06524/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.65724/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:53.34728/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.30827/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
P04/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
 
1500 meter
2:29.70403/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
2:32.01202/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:32.74313/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsSemifinals 
2:40.88915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:45.20219/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSuper Final, Group 1 
2:46.72226/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.47115/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:48.69117/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:49.57423/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:53.31123/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
2:53.37412/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
2:59.68926/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
3:00.63417/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.08113/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Mariya Izafatava, Volha Talayeva, Vera Trybul)
4:22.60212/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Mariya Izafatava, Volha Talayeva, Vera Trybul)
4:23.69714/01/18Dresden GERISU European ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Mariya Izafatava, Volha Talayeva, Vera Trybul)
4:25.18629/09/17Budapest HUNAudi ISU World CupHeats 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Mariya Izafatava, Volha Talayeva, Vera Trybul)
4:29.88506/10/17Dordrecht NEDAudi ISU World CupHeats 
(BELARUS: Mariya Izafatava, Hanna Izafatava, Volha Talayeva, Vera Trybul)
4:32.23415/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Belarus: Valeria Atroshanka, Katsiaryna Chystaya, Hanna Izafatava, Maryia Tsieselkina)
4:32.39028/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(Belarus: Katsiaryna Chystaya, Hanna Izafatava, Eleanora Samoilava, Maryia Tsieselkina)
4:37.25202/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(BELARUS: Valeria Atroshanka, Hanna Izafatava, Eleanora Samoilava, Maryia Tsieselkina)
4:43.18018/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
(Belarus: Valeria Atroshanka, Katsiaryna Chystaya, Hanna Izafatava, Eleanora Samoilava)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
eraton