Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
18TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 15-18 October 2009
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 28, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
127
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
2:39.070
Q
2.
5
71
Efi PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
2:41.254
3.
4
50
Petia GEORGIEVA
BUL
2:43.334
4.
1
200
Liduina VERBEEK
SVU
2:47.554
5.
2
85
Monika HELLER
GER
3:19.013
ADV
6
175
Anna TWAROWSKA
POL
DQ
Race 29, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
126
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
2:42.035
Q
2.
1
27
Hanne VAN HIJFTE
BEL
2:42.436
3.
3
86
Elisa LENKE
GER
2:43.183
4.
4
121
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
2:45.785
5.
6
51
Neli TSANKOVA
BUL
2:49.154
6.
2
72
Josephine STRITZ
ETR
3:11.180
Race 30, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
193
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
2:44.729
Q
2.
1
49
Josephine MESCHNIK
BOR
2:44.733
3.
4
101
CSEROS Reka
HUN
2:44.779
4.
3
87
Nathalie PRESCHER
GER
2:50.602
5.
2
62
Nikola KUBELKOVA
BZK
3:02.886
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
Race 44, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Elisa LENKE
GER
2:42.869
2.
6
87
Nathalie PRESCHER
GER
2:43.570
3.
2
50
Petia GEORGIEVA
BUL
2:44.655
4.
5
200
Liduina VERBEEK
SVU
2:49.680
5.
4
121
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
3:11.098
3
101
CSEROS Reka
HUN
DQ
Race 45, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
2:35.224
34
2.
3
126
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
2:35.435
21
3.
4
27
Hanne VAN HIJFTE
BEL
2:36.497
13
4.
6
49
Josephine MESCHNIK
BOR
2:36.770
8
5.
5
193
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
2:36.863
5
6.
2
71
Efi PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
2:36.911
3
7.
7
85
Monika HELLER
GER
2:44.363
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
127
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
1
34
1-1
2:35.224
2.
126
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
2
21
2-1
2:35.435
3.
27
Hanne VAN HIJFTE
BEL
3
13
3-2
2:36.497
4.
49
Josephine MESCHNIK
BOR
4
8
4-2
2:36.770
5.
193
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
5
5
5-1
2:36.863
6.
71
Efi PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
6
3
6-2
2:36.911
7.
85
Monika HELLER
GER
7
2
7-5
2:44.363
Final, Group 2
8.
86
Elisa LENKE
GER
1
1-3
2:42.869
9.
87
Nathalie PRESCHER
GER
2
2-4
2:43.570
10.
50
Petia GEORGIEVA
BUL
3
3-3
2:43.334
11.
200
Liduina VERBEEK
SVU
4
4-4
2:47.554
12.
121
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
5
5-4
2:45.785
13.
101
CSEROS Reka
HUN
DQ
0-3
2:44.779
Semi Final, Group 1
14.
51
Neli TSANKOVA
BUL
5
5
2:49.154
15.
62
Nikola KUBELKOVA
BZK
5
5
3:02.886
16.
72
Josephine STRITZ
ETR
6
6
3:11.180
18.
175
Anna TWAROWSKA
POL
DQ
0-0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters