Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 2     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:22.28Q
2.23 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:22.76Q
3.363 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:24.97 
4.447 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS2:31.25
5.523 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS2:33.25
6.653 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS-    
7.736 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS-    ADV
 Race 26, Group 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:28.35Q
2.257 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:29.11Q
3.342 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS2:29.48 
4.451 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:29.86
5.545 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:34.34
6.634 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:35.83
7.77 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:36.01
 Race 27, Group 2     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:30.32Q
2.266 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:30.40Q
3.350 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:30.64 
4.439 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS2:31.60
5.528 Maxim SALOV  RUS2:34.16
6.633 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS2:35.01
7.719 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:36.76
 Race 28, Group 2     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:18.88Q
2.210 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:18.90Q
3.327 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:21.38 
4.411 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:25.83
5.548 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:26.52
6.665 Egor ANDREEV  RUS2:32.05
7.754 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS2:35.21
 Race 29, Group 2     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:24.16Q
2.238 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:25.10Q
3.341 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS2:25.79 
4.464 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:26.31
5.560 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:26.61
6.61 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:37.87
 Race 30, Group 2     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:23.03Q
2.215 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:23.25Q
3.332 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:23.44 
4.440 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:26.49
5.555 Semen ILINSKII  RUS2:31.82
6.625 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS-    
 Race 31, Group 2     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:27.26Q
2.217 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:27.58Q
3.318 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:28.17 
4.49 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS2:32.72
5.521 Artem BABAEV  RUS2:34.04
616 Danil SERKEZ  RUSYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport