Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Semen ILINSKII

Name: Semen Ilinskii
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter43.72009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors Russia
777 meter1:25.03604/10/14Elblag POLDanubia 2 - Polish Open - Europa Cup
1000 meter1:31.67216/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia
1500 meter2:29.10727/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 71st,   500 meter: 79th,   1000 meter: 57th,   1500 meter: 58th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 54th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 45th,   1500 meter: 79th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 47th,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1500 meter: 51st
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1500 meter: 45th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.9016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
43.9925/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.0025/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
44.5525/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
44.62001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
P16/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:33.7826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:34.3026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.40829/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.83829/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
1:37.2317/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:38.1917/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
P02/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:29.10727/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:29.55327/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:31.3015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:31.8215/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:33.08031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:34.0524/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:42.02031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 5 
P24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers