Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA 1 - Claut, Italy - 5-6 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter GRUPPO 2 LADIES
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR51.894Q
2.471 Emily TORMEN  PDC52.037Q
3.167 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV55.987 
4.265 Anna OCCHI  BOR58.332
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC52.911Q
2.262 Sara MERAZZI  BOR54.439Q
3.161 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP54.609 
4.466 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR58.396
 Race 29, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP51.015Q
2.550 Federica COLA  BOR51.039Q
3.464 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT54.006
4.344 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR56.961
5.156 Aurora DOLZANI  SCP59.819
 Race 30, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Elisa BELTRAMI  SCP52.067Q
2.368 Arianna PELONI  BOR52.193Q
3.263 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT54.635 
4.149 Genny CIOTTI  PDC54.750
 Race 31, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Chiara RODONDI  BOR51.451Q
2.172 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.015Q
3.259 Martina GIAVI  PDC55.599 
4.355 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT59.996
 Race 32, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Margherita BETTI  CPP52.963Q
2.251 Greta CRISTANI  BOR53.841Q
3.443 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC55.199 
4.146 Chiara BONETTI  BOR55.774
 Race 33, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Viola SIMONINI  BOR51.772Q
2.347 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR52.596Q
3.257 Giorgia GALDI  VGT53.458
4.458 Aurora GASHI  SGP58.830
5.548 Charlotte CHIOGNA  CPP1:15.213


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo