Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-5 (ABCNS-3) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 12-14 February 2010
Heats 500 meter Boys Junior C
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 152, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
355
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
49.736
Q
2.
4
88
Roderick JANSMA
SCT
51.182
3.
2
139
Callum MOSS
NIRC
51.917
4.
3
85
Cedrique AARDOOM
HVHW
51.990
Race 153, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
46.536
Q
2.
2
523
Alexis YANG
USF
47.712
3.
3
120
Peter Frank VAN DER REE
HVHW
50.161
Race 154, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
518
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
48.434
Q
2.
2
391
Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG
SKS
50.219
3.
3
87
Ivo KERSTHOLT
SVU
52.957
Race 155, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
49.092
Q
2.
1
102
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
49.384
3.
3
18
A�ron DE JONG
STA
53.296
4.
4
364
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
53.703
Race 156, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
52
Dennis VISSER
SCT
50.146
Q
2.
1
93
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
50.691
3.
4
128
Dan BREAKWELL
MIRC
51.415
4.
3
44
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
52.139
Race 157, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
110
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
49.195
Q
2.
1
221
Oliver KNÜPFER
EVD
49.589
3.
4
119
Leon BLOEMHOF
TRL
51.075
4.
2
96
Roy WALKER
AYR
53.138
Race 158, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
141
Mylan ELZINK
GO
48.640
Q
2.
3
7
Valerio BANDINI
AGO
48.656
3.
2
307
El Ghazi EL ALAMI
SVU
50.620
Race 159, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
412
Markus GRAF
SLI
48.670
Q
2.
2
45
Paul BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
49.764
3.
1
90
Finn AHERN
ASCJE
54.324
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters