Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-5 (ABCNS-3) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 12-14 February 2010
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 47, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
325
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITT
1:43.047
Q
2.
1
42
Dimitri HAMEL
CVGH
1:44.090
3.
2
137
James ANDERSON
NIRC
1:49.945
3
111
Ivar FAMA
SVU
DQ
Race 48, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
126
Billy SIMMS
MIRC
1:41.217
Q
2.
1
47
Joey ASSER
ASCJE
1:44.653
3.
2
21
Vincent GIANNITRAPANI
ASMB
2:12.477
ADV
3
30
Mark PRINSEN
SCT
DQ
Race 49, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
218
Triston ADAMS
NIRC
1:42.029
Q
2.
3
68
Mirco SCHLIMPERT
EVD
1:42.122
3.
1
28
Jaap SCHUURMANS
SVU
1:42.711
4.
4
101
Damien DELOCHE
CGALE
1:43.726
Race 50, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
132
Adwin SNELLINK
HVHW
1:41.188
Q
2.
4
127
Dennis KUNNE
IHCL
1:41.219
3.
1
22
Thomas MELINE
ASMB
1:41.469
4.
2
136
Craig HENRYS
NIRC
1:42.850
Race 51, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
25
Arjan KRAMER
TRL
1:43.023
Q
2.
1
413
Alessandro MORALIS
VFT
1:43.112
3.
2
31
Mathias VOSTÉ
BSC
1:43.383
4.
3
328
Nicholas LYNCH
NIRC
1:51.864
Race 52, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
414
Milos APELTAUER
BZK
1:38.376
Q
2.
4
125
Mike SCHEPERS
HVHW
1:38.525
3.
2
34
René DE GROOT
IJA
1:38.651
4.
1
315
Anush GHORBANI
SLI
1:47.142
Race 53, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
130
Federico SALZANI
MSC
1:42.014
Q
2.
3
311
Kevin FALKNER
SLI
1:42.047
3.
2
118
Sidney SWART
IJA
1:42.617
4.
1
398
Davy BALCAEN
STKG
1:46.224
Race 54, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Itzhak DE LAAT
TRL
1:53.110
Q
2.
2
6
Pietro DE LORENZIS
AGO
1:54.740
3.
3
26
Luiz Antonio DE NEKKER
SCT
1:54.902
4.
4
392
Hampus JÖNSSON
SKS
2:00.841
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters