Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-14 March 2010
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 3, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
DARÁZS Péter
JSE
2:40.311
Q
2.
6
16
LIU Shaolin Sandor
SPSC
2:40.377
Q
3.
3
22
OLAH Bence
SZKE
2:40.554
4.
5
19
SZILVAI Zoltan
SPSC
2:43.884
5.
2
15
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
2:45.113
6.
1
18
SALLAK Gergely
SPSC
2:45.426
Race 4, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
12
BÉRES Bence
SPSC
2:41.440
Q
2.
1
7
BURJÁN Csaba
PKSE
2:41.569
Q
3.
2
2
NAGY Konrad
FONIX
2:41.723
4.
4
14
HUSZ Norbert Ernö
SPSC
2:42.684
5.
5
20
VARNYÚ Alex
SPSC
2:45.803
6.
3
13
BOZSONYIK Adrian
SPSC
2:46.226
Final 1500 meter Men
Race 6, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
HUSZ Norbert Ernö
SPSC
2:39.426
2.
5
20
VARNYÚ Alex
SPSC
2:42.543
3.
4
18
SALLAK Gergely
SPSC
2:43.532
4.
2
19
SZILVAI Zoltan
SPSC
2:52.937
5.
3
15
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
3:03.685
6.
6
13
BOZSONYIK Adrian
SPSC
3:05.468
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
DARÁZS Péter
JSE
2:38.020
34
2.
4
12
BÉRES Bence
SPSC
2:38.250
21
3.
3
22
OLAH Bence
SZKE
2:38.350
13
4.
2
16
LIU Shaolin Sandor
SPSC
2:38.652
8
5.
5
7
BURJÁN Csaba
PKSE
2:39.734
5
6.
6
2
NAGY Konrad
FONIX
2:39.809
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
5
DARÁZS Péter
JSE
1
34
1-1
2:38.020
2.
12
BÉRES Bence
SPSC
2
21
2-1
2:38.250
3.
22
OLAH Bence
SZKE
3
13
3-3
2:38.350
4.
16
LIU Shaolin Sandor
SPSC
4
8
4-2
2:38.652
5.
7
BURJÁN Csaba
PKSE
5
5
5-2
2:39.734
6.
2
NAGY Konrad
FONIX
6
3
6-3
2:39.809
Final, Group 2
7.
14
HUSZ Norbert Ernö
SPSC
1
1-4
2:39.426
8.
20
VARNYÚ Alex
SPSC
2
2-5
2:42.543
9.
18
SALLAK Gergely
SPSC
3
3-6
2:43.532
10.
19
SZILVAI Zoltan
SPSC
4
4-4
2:52.937
11.
15
LIU Shaoang
SPSC
5
5-5
3:03.685
12.
13
BOZSONYIK Adrian
SPSC
6
6-6
3:05.468
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters